КУРС ВАЛЮТ | www.nationalbank.kz

НОМЕРВАЛЮТАДАТАКУРСӨсім бойынша іріктеуОТНОШЕНИЕ↑↓
0AUD / KZT13.08.2022338.491
1AZN / KZT13.08.2022281.161
2AMD / KZT13.08.202211.8410
3BYN / KZT13.08.2022189.111
4BRL / KZT13.08.202292.271
5HUF / KZT13.08.202212.4810
6HKD / KZT13.08.202260.741
7GEL / KZT13.08.2022176.631
8DKK / KZT13.08.202265.91
9AED / KZT13.08.2022129.611
10USD / KZT13.08.2022476.011
11EUR / KZT13.08.2022490.151
12INR / KZT13.08.20225.981
13IRR / KZT13.08.202211.31000
14CAD / KZT13.08.2022373.191
15CNY / KZT13.08.202270.641
16KWD / KZT13.08.20221553.611
17KGS / KZT13.08.20225.791
18MYR / KZT13.08.2022107.151
19MXN / KZT13.08.202223.891
20MDL / KZT13.08.202224.861
21NOK / KZT13.08.202250.031
22PLN / KZT13.08.2022104.771
23SAR / KZT13.08.2022126.81
24RUB / KZT13.08.20227.811
25XDR / KZT13.08.2022632.031
26SGD / KZT13.08.2022347.31
27TJS / KZT13.08.202246.671
28THB / KZT13.08.202213.461
29TRY / KZT13.08.202226.511
30UZS / KZT13.08.20224.37100
31UAH / KZT13.08.202213.021
32GBP / KZT13.08.2022578.111
33CZK / KZT13.08.202220.141
34SEK / KZT13.08.202247.011
35CHF / KZT13.08.2022505.261
36ZAR / KZT13.08.202229.361
37KRW / KZT13.08.202236.51100
38JPY / KZT13.08.20223.571