КУРС ВАЛЮТ | www.nationalbank.kz

НОМЕРсортировать по убываниюВАЛЮТАДАТАКУРСОТНОШЕНИЕ↑↓
0AUD / KZT27.06.2022325.721-
1AZN / KZT27.06.2022278.151-
2AMD / KZT27.06.202211.2810-
3BYN / KZT27.06.2022142.091-
4BRL / KZT27.06.202289.891-
5HUF / KZT27.06.202212.4110-
6HKD / KZT27.06.202259.991-
7GEL / KZT27.06.2022161.821-
8DKK / KZT27.06.202266.791-
9AED / KZT27.06.2022128.221-
10USD / KZT27.06.2022470.91-
11EUR / KZT27.06.2022496.941-
12INR / KZT27.06.20226.011-
13IRR / KZT27.06.202211.21000-
14CAD / KZT27.06.2022363.351-
15CNY / KZT27.06.202270.331-
16KWD / KZT27.06.20221538.641-
17KGS / KZT27.06.20225.921-
18MYR / KZT27.06.2022107.021-
19MXN / KZT27.06.202223.581-
20MDL / KZT27.06.202224.591-
21NOK / KZT27.06.202247.641-
22PLN / KZT27.06.2022105.541-
23SAR / KZT27.06.2022125.491-
24RUB / KZT27.06.20228.831-
25XDR / KZT27.06.2022627.91-
26SGD / KZT27.06.2022339.391-
27TJS / KZT27.06.202248.051-
28THB / KZT27.06.202213.281-
29TRY / KZT27.06.202227.121-
30UZS / KZT27.06.20224.36100-
31UAH / KZT27.06.202215.961-
32GBP / KZT27.06.2022579.071-
33CZK / KZT27.06.202220.081-
34SEK / KZT27.06.202246.511-
35CHF / KZT27.06.2022491.91-
36ZAR / KZT27.06.202229.521-
37KRW / KZT27.06.202236.38100-
38JPY / KZT27.06.20223.491-