КУРС ВАЛЮТ | www.nationalbank.kz

НОМЕРсортировать по убываниюВАЛЮТАДАТАКУРСОТНОШЕНИЕ↑↓
0AUD / KZT05.12.2022319.941-
1AZN / KZT05.12.2022276.681-
2AMD / KZT05.12.202211.9910-
3BYN / KZT05.12.2022186.171-
4BRL / KZT05.12.202290.451-
5HUF / KZT05.12.202212.0910-
6HKD / KZT05.12.202260.261-
7GEL / KZT05.12.2022175.651-
8DKK / KZT05.12.202266.421-
9AED / KZT05.12.2022127.691-
10USD / KZT05.12.2022468.981-
11EUR / KZT05.12.2022493.741-
12INR / KZT05.12.20225.771-
13IRR / KZT05.12.202211.21000-
14CAD / KZT05.12.2022349.131-
15CNY / KZT05.12.202266.791-
16KWD / KZT05.12.20221531.211-
17KGS / KZT05.12.20225.551-
18MYR / KZT05.12.20221071-
19MXN / KZT05.12.202224.511-
20MDL / KZT05.12.202224.111-
21NOK / KZT05.12.202248.131-
22PLN / KZT05.12.2022105.391-
23SAR / KZT05.12.2022124.781-
24RUB / KZT05.12.20227.591-
25XDR / KZT05.12.2022619.461-
26SGD / KZT05.12.2022347.471-
27TJS / KZT05.12.202246.761-
28THB / KZT05.12.202213.51-
29TRY / KZT05.12.202225.161-
30UZS / KZT05.12.20224.19100-
31UAH / KZT05.12.202212.831-
32GBP / KZT05.12.2022575.631-
33CZK / KZT05.12.202220.261-
34SEK / KZT05.12.202245.481-
35CHF / KZT05.12.2022501.581-
36ZAR / KZT05.12.202227.031-
37KRW / KZT05.12.202236.13100-
38JPY / KZT05.12.20223.51-